Resultater Sørøyfestivalen 2004

 

Resultater fra havfiskefestivalen 2004 - størst fisk:

Nr. Fornavn Etternavn Klubb Fisk Kg
1. Asbjørn Rødmyr Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 26,4
2. Bjørnar Lund Karmøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 23,5
3. Alf Inge Steindal Karmøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 23,38
4. Hans Chr Ryel Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 19,92
5. Karin Andresen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 19,84
6. Martin Koppe Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 19,68
7. Bengt Ove Mauno Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 19,68
8. Aud Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 18,6
9. Kay-Frode Pettersen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 18,5
10. Peter Nilsson Sea Anglers Torsk 18,02
11. Leif Kanestrøm Torungen Havfiskeklubb Torsk 17,7
12. Jor Baan Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 16,38
13. Lill-Hege Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 16,34
14. Magnus Sivertsen Torungen Havfiskeklubb Torsk 15,5
15. Joakim Daatland Asker Havfiskeklubb Torsk 15,5
16. Bjørg Kjøndal Bergen Havfiskeforening Torsk 15,26
17. Bjørn Brattelie Sørøy Havfiskeklubb   15,18
18. Roy Mienna Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 15,12
19. Svein Erik Enersen Torungen Havfiskeklubb Torsk 15,08
20. Jan Willy Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 15,08
21. Harald Jensen Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,9
22. Arne  Hauge Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,76
23. Bjarne Dahl Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,72
24. Jan Willy Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,72
25. Bengt   Fossli Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,54
26. Bengt Fossli Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 14,32
27. Jor Baan Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 13,3
28. Willem Verkerk Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 13,04
29. Dennis Lurks Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 12,82
30. Frank Soleng Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 12,74
31. Anni Skogmann-Jensen Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 12,24
32. Tor-Harry Bjørn Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 12,02
33. Svein Erik Andresen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 12
34. Werner Heltorp Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,86
35. Tom Berve Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,78
36. Harald Øyen Mustad Torsk 11,68
37. Per Håkonsen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,62
38. Frank Soleng Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,32
39. Sanders Pieters Nederland Torsk 11,28
40. Bjørnar Gorden Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,12
41. Tom Berve Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 11,1
42. Øyvind Høier Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 10,74
43. Olav Eskeland Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 10,68
44. Jurgen Winther Andenes Havfiskeklubb Torsk 10,66
45. Bård Sande Turist Torsk 10,62
46. Arie Terlouw Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 10,46
47. Lill-Hege Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 10,4
48. Øistein Gullaksen Bergen Havfiskeforening Torsk 10,28
49. Martin Weerheim Nederland Torsk 10,18
50. Bengt Ove Mauno Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 9,96
51. Annette Harsting Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 9,74
52. Frode Lerstein Asker Havfiskeklubb Torsk 9,44
53. Annette Harsting Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 9,42
54. Niels Elmeskrud Sea Anglers kveite 9,32
55. Sigrud Smoland Trondheim Havfiskeklubb Torsk 9,08
56. Bjørn Svedberg Gøteborgs HFK Torsk 8,5
57. Svein   Olaussen Torungen Havfiskeklubb Torsk 8,04
58. Hans Chr Ryel Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 8,04
59. Seppo Tellika Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 8
60. Arie Terlouw Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 7,72
61. Olav Eskeland Tromsø Havfiskeklubb steinbit 7,56
62. Unni Kjær Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 7,36
63. Ingunn Antonsen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb sei 7,26
64. Willem Verkerk Nederland sei 7,04
65. Svend Bromander Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 6,9
66. Kjell Pedersen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 6,1
67. Kim-Erik Johansen Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 6,02
68. Lars Erik Berg Botne Havfiskeklubb steinbit 5,48
69. Dennis Lurks   sei 5,36
70. Aud Toften Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 5,24
71. Roy Kristoffersen Andenes Havfiskeklubb Torsk 5,14
72. Johan Persson Sea Anglers steinbit 4,96
73. Kjell Knutsen Karmøy Havfiskeklubb brosme 4,94
74. Asbjørn Rødmyr Sørøy Havfiskeklubb steinbit 4,92
75. Peter Persson Sea Anglers steinbit 4,74
76. Leif Mienna Sørøy Havfiskeklubb steinbit 4,44
77. Tom Olav Løberg Mustad steinbit 4,42
78. Ingvar Dyrseth Turist steinbit 4,4
79. Tore Jan Skeie Karmøy Havfiskeklubb steinbit 4,38
80. Irene Lerstein Asker Havfiskeklubb steinbit 4,38
81. Øyvind Høier Tromsø Havfiskeklubb Torsk 4,26
82. Oddvar Rødmyr Sørøy Havfiskeklubb hyse 4,22
83. Øistein Gullaksen Bergen Havfiskeforening steinbit 4,16
84. Seppo Tellika Sørøy Havfiskeklubb kveite 4,12
85. Oddvar Rødmyr Sørøy Havfiskeklubb sei 4,04
86. Kunt Arne  Røyne Botne Havfiskeklubb   3,82
87. Bent Løberg Mustad steinbit 3,82
88. Jorid Rajala Trondheim Havfiskeklubb Torsk 3,56
89. Bjørg Kjøndal Bergen Havfiskeforening steinbit 3,54
90. Helge Kjøndal Bergen Havfiskeforening steinbit 3,5
91. Marc Von Roie Sørøy Havfiskeklubb steinbit 3,4
92. Hans   Von Sabben Sørøy Havfiskeklubb   3,34
93. Sigurd Smoland Trondheim Havfiskeklubb hyse 2,98
94. Ørjan Lauknes Tromsø Havfiskeklubb kveite 2,92
95. Finn Haug Sørøy Havfiskeklubb Torsk 2,82
96. Asbjørn Asbjørnsen Torungen Havfiskeklubb Lange 2,74
97. Roger Hansen Sørøy Havfiskeklubb hyse 2,38
98. Jimmy Åstrøm Sverige hyse 2,32
99. Kenneth Larsson King Salmon Havfiskeklubb hyse 2,28
100. Frits Jensen Tromsø Havfiskeklubb hyse 2
101. Gina Lerstein Asker Havfiskeklubb hyse 1,9
102. Joakim Daatland Asker Havfiskeklubb kveite 1,54

RESULTATER STØRST FANGST HERRER

1. Toften Jan W. Tromsø H.K. 256,8
2. Lurks Dennis Sørøy H.K. 225,18
3. Soleng Frank Tromsø H.K. 216,06
4. Mauno Bengt Sørøy H.K. 198,14
5. Sivertsen Magnus Torungen H.K. 182
6. Ryel Hans Chr Tromsø H.K. 181,96
7. Jensen Harald Tromsø H.K. 174,4
8. Baan Jor Sørøy H.K. 166,68
9. Bjørn Tor-Harry Sørøy H.K. 166,02
10. Dahl Bjarne Sørøy H.K. 165,22
11. Høier Øyvind Tromsø H.K. 160
12. Nilsson Peter Sea Anglers Sverige 157,02
13. Winther Jurgen Andenes H.K. 153,16
14. Fossli Bengt Tromsø H.K. 152,36
15. Tellika Seppo Sørøy H.K. 151,62
16. Eskeland Olav Tromsø H.K. 148,24
17. Gorden Bjørnar Tromsø H.K. 148,12
18. Vekerk Willem Nederland 147,08
19. Knutsen Kjell Karmøy H.K. 143,94
20. Mienna Roy Sørøy H.K. 143,12
21. Smolan Sigurd Trondheim H.K. 143,06
22. Svedberg Bjørn Gøteborg Havfiskeklubb 139
23. Berg Lars Erik Botne Havfiskeklubb 138,48
24. Brattelie Bjørn Sørøy H.K. 137,68
25. Terlouw Arie Sørøy H.K. 129,18
26. Pieters Sander Nederland 125,78
27. Weerheim Martin Nederland 125,68
28. Kanestrøm Leif Torungen H.K. 125,2
29. Koppe Martin Sørøy H.K. 125,18
30. Persson Johan Sea Anglers Sverige 120,46
31. Heltorp Werner Sørøy H.K. 116,36
32. Håkonsen Per Sørøy H.K. 116,12
33. Jensen Frits Tromsø H.K. 116
34. Lauknes Ørjan Tromsø H.K. 113,92
35. Røyne Knut Arne Botne Havfiskeklubb 113,82
36. Steindal Alf Inge Karmøy H.K. 110,38
37. Pedersen Kjell Sørøy H.K. 108,6
38. Lund Bjørnar Karmøy H.K. 108,5
39. Olaussen Svein Torungen H.K. 106,54
40. Rødmyr Asbjørn Sørøy H.K. 102,82
41. Von Roie Marc Sørøy H.K. 102,4
42. Andresen Svein-Erik Sørøy H.K. 102
43. Enersen Svein-Erik Torungen H.K. 101,58
44. Johansen Kim-Erik Tromsø H.K. 99,52
45. Hauge Arne Sørøy H.K. 97,76
46. Daatland Joakim Asker Havfiskeklubb 96,54
47. Berve Tom Sørøy H.K. 96,38
48. Elmeskurd Niels Sea Anglers Sverige 93,32
49. Bromander Svein Sørøy H.K. 92,9
50. Kjøndal Helge Bergen H.F. 92
51. Kristoffersen Roy Andenes H.K. 91,14
52. Mienna Leif Sørøy H.K. 90,44
53. Lerstein Frode Asker Havfiskeklubb 87,44
54. Sande Bård Norge 85,56
55. Øyen Harald Mustad 85,18
56. Gullaksen Øistein Bergen H.F. 83,94
57. Skeie Jan Tore Karmøy H.K. 83,38
58. Rødmyr Oddvar Sørøy H.K. 82,76
59. Løberg Tom Olav Mustad 82,76
60. Persson Peter Sea Anglers Sverige 78,24
61. Hansen Roger Sørøy H.K. 69,54
62. Von Sabben Hans    Sørøy H.K. 69,34
63. Haug Finn Sørøy H.K. 65,32
64. Larsson Kenneth King Salamon H.K. Sverige 61,78
65. Asbjørnsen Asbjørn Torungen H.K. 61,24
66. Løberg Bent Mustad 58,32
67. Dyrseth Ingvar Norge 57,4
68. Hulkonen Mikko Finland 42,26

RESULTATER STØRST FANGST DAMER

1. Andresen Karin Sørøy HFK 162,34
2. Skogman Jensen Annie Tromsø HFK 144,74
3. Toften Aud Tromsø HFK 122,84
4. Antonsen Ingunn Sørøy HFK 104,76
5. Harsting Annette Tromsø HFK 102,16
6. Kjøndal Bjørg Bergen Fiskeforening 97,8
7. Kjær Unni Tromsø HFK 90,36
8. Rajala Jorid Trondheim HFK 82,06
9. Lerstein Irene Asker Havfiskeklubb 80,38
10. Lerstein Gina Asker Havfiskeklubb 62,4

RESULTATER STØRST FANGST JUNIOR

1. Toften Lill-Hege Tromsø Havfiskeklubb 178,24
2. Pettersen Kay-Frode Sørøy Havfiskeklubb 164
3. Åstrøm Jimmy   57,82

RESULTAT FOR LAG

1 Tromsø HFK    

 
Eskeland Olav 148,24

 
Øyvind Høier 160

 
Gaarden Bjørnar 148,12

 
Toften Jan Willy 256,8

 
    713,16
2 Sørøy HFK    

 
Rødmyr Asbjørn 102,82

 
Bjørn Tor-Harry 166,02

 
Brattelie Bjørn 137,68

 
Dahl Bjarne 165,22

 
    571,74
3 Mix Lag    

 
Berve Tom 96,38

 
Pettersen Kay-Frode 164

 
Antonsen Ingunn 104,76

 
Ryel Hans Chr 181,96

 
    547,1
4 Mix Lag    

 
Dyrseth Ingvar 57,4

 
Mauno Bengt Ove 198,14

 
Håkonsen Per 116,12

 
Baan Jor 166,68

 
    538,34
5 Mix Lag    

 
Weerheim Martin 125,68

 
Koppe Martin 125,18

 
Pieters Sanders 125,78

 
Verkerk Willem 147,08

 
    523,72
6 Sørøy HFK    

 
Pedersen Kjell 108,6

 
Rødmyr Oddvar 82,76

 
Von Roie Marc 102,4

 
Lurks Dennis 225,18

 
    518,94

 
     
7 Torungen HFK    

 
Olaussen Svein 106,54

 
Sivertsen Magnus 182

 
Enersen Svein Erik 101,58

 
Kanestrøm Leif 125,2

 
    515,32
8 Tromsø HFK    

 
Toften Lill-Hege 178,24

 
Solheim Bengt  

 
Soleng Frank 216,06

 
Lauknes Ørjan 113,92

 
    508,22
9 Mix Lag    

 
Røyne Knut Arne 113,82
   Berg Lars Eirik 138,48

 
Winther Jurgen 153,16

 
Kristoffersen Roy 91,14

 
    496,6
10 Mix Lag    

 
Andresen Karin 162,34

 
Asbjørnsen Asbjørn 61,24

 
Rajala Jorid 82,06

 
Fossli Bengt 152,36

 
    458
11 Sea Anglers Sverige    

 
Elmeskurd Niels 93,32

 
Persson Peter 78,24

 
Persson Johan 120,46

 
Nilsson Peter 157,02

 
    449,04

 
     
12 Karmøy HFK    

 
Knutsen Kjell 143,94

 
Lund Bjørnar 108,58

 
Steindal Alf Inge 110,38

 
Skeie Tore Jan 83,388

 
    446,288

 
     
13 Tromsø HFK    

 
Jensen Frits N 116,16
  Harsting Anette 102,16
  Toften Aud 122,84
  Kjær Unni 90,36

 
    431,52
14 Tromsø HFK    

 
Håkonsletten Pål  

 
Jensen Harald 174,4

 
Skogman-Jensen Anni 144,74

 
Johansen Kim-Eirik 99,52

 
    418,66
15 Mix Lag    

 
Kjøndal Helge 92

 
Kjøndal Bjørg 97,8

 
Gullaksen Øistein 83,94

 
Smoland Sigurd 143,06

 
    416,8
16 Sørøy HFK    

 
Bromander Svend 92,9

 
Mienna Roy 143,12

 
Mienna Leif 90,44

 
Hansen Roger 69,54

 
    396
17 Sørøy HFK    

 
Tellika Seppo 151,62

 
Loe Lars K  

 
Andresen Svein-Erik 102

 
Terlouw Arie 129,18

 
    382,8
18 Sørøy HFK    

 
Haug Finn 65,32

 
Hauge Arne 97,76

 
Heltorg Werner 116,36

 
Von Sabben Hans 69,34

 
    348,78

 
     
19 Asker HFK    

 
Lerstein Irene 80,82

 
Lerstein Frode 87,44

 
Lerstein Gina 62,4

 
Daatland Joakim 96,54

 
    327,2
20 Mix Lag    

 
Sande Bjørn 85,56

 
`Åstrøm Jimmy 57,82

 
Hulkonen Mikko 42,26

 
Svedberg Bjørn 139

 
    324,64
21 Mix Lag    

 
Larson Kenneth 61,78

 
Løberg Tom Olav 82,42

 
Løberg Bent 58,32

 
Øyen Harald 85,18

 
    287,7

 

Del dette: